Home » Vendas » Clientes TQS » Região Norte
Região Norte
1 Estado de São Paulo
2 Rio de Janeiro, Minas Gerais e Espírito Santo
3 Região Norte
4 Região Nordeste
5 Região Centro-Oeste
6 Região Sul
7 Exterior

Alguns de nossos clientes na Região Norte do Brasil

Rio Branco, AC

  • Beta Engenharia Ltda.
  • Engº Francisco Ari da Silveira Júnior
  • Engº Gustavo Pimentel Moreno
  • Engº Leandro Braga Vieira
  • Protótipo Ind. Com. e Construções Ltda.

Manaus, AM

  • Arcoma da Amazônia Ind. e Com. Ltda.
  • Engº Alexander Ribeiro de Souza
  • Engº Bruno Veras Russo
  • Engª Carla Palomino Tinoco
  • Engº Carlos Wilington de Souza Cowegundes
  • Engº Celso André Moreira da Rocha
  • Engº Claudeny Damasceno Bras
  • Engº Clearco Ferreira Castro Filho
  • Concreta Engenharia e Construções Ltda.
  • Construtora Engea Ltda.
  • Engº Daniel Farah da Cruz
  • Engº Daniel Veiga Adolfs
  • De Carvalho Engenharia Ltda.
  • Engº Dernando Pessoa Reis
  • Engº Fausto Antunes da Silva
  • Engº Fernando Henrique de V. Dias Balieiro
  • Engº Francisco José Rodrigues Fernandes
  • Fundação de Apoio Institucional Muraki
  • Engª Gabriela Bandeira de Albuquerque
  • Engº Gleivid Masae Otsuka
  • Inst. Fed. de Educ., Ciencia e Tec. do Amazonas
  • Inst. Nac. de Pesq. da Amazônia - MCT
  • Engº José Alexandre Barcanias Ribeiro
  • Engº José Artur Linhares de Carvalho
  • Engº José Renato Episcopo
  • Marangoni Projetos e Construções Ltda.
  • Engº Marcus Alexandre Oliveira Melo
  • Engº Marx Frederico Dantas Pio
  • M. S. Leão ME
  • Engº Mustaf Said Júnior
  • Engº Renato Acriz Menezes
  • Engº Roberto Aguiar Dias
  • Engº Roberto Kunihiro Iwamoto
  • Engº Rudney Nascimento da Rocha
  • Engº Ruy Fernando Ribeiro da Fonseca
  • Secope Engenharia Ltda.
  • Engª Thais Coimbra Nina
  • Engª Thais Mota Lote
  • Engª Vivian Lima de Oliveira
  • Engº Wagner Queiroz Silva
  • Engº Wilson da Silva Castelo Branco Júnior
  • Engº Wilton Monteiro Sampaio
  • Engº Winston Júnior Zumaeta Moncayo

Macapá, AP

  • Engº Abdon S. Firmino Martins
  • Engº Antônio Átila Azevedo Calandrini
  • Engº Eduardo Robson Cardoso Guedes
  • Engepro Ltda.
  • Engº José Pedro Abdon da Costa Pereira
  • Engº Luiz Hildemar Góes da Silva Júnior
  • Engº Paulo de Jesus Cardoso de Miranda

Ananindeua, PA

  • A. S. Trevia Filho - Me

Belém, PA

  • A. C. de Athayde Neto Epp.
  • A.J.L. Engenharia Ltda.
  • Engº Agleilson Reis Borges
  • Engº Alvaro Paz do Nascimento Neto
  • Engº Amaury José Oliveira de Aguiar
  • AMS Engenharia Ltda.
  • Engº Antonio David Peixoto Pinheiro Filho
  • Círculo Engenharia Ltda.
  • Engº Cláudio Lezana Martin
  • Comissão Regional de Obras /8
  • Construtora Villa Del Rey Ltda.
  • Engª Daliane Josefa Damasceno Pantoja
  • Engº Denílson Ricardo de Lucena Nunes
  • Engº Edmilson Jesus Martins Filho
  • Engº Fabiano de Sá Silva
  • Engº Fernando Alex Medrado Daltro
  • Engº Francisco T. Ferreira do Nascimento
  • Engº Germano Rodrigues da Silva
  • Engº Gillian Steve da Silva Moreira
  • Engº Hermestron Pinto de Oliveira
  • Engº Huerllen Andrés dos Santos
  • Engº Joffre Mizaell da Silva Bentes
  • Engº Julio Augusto de Alencar Júnior
  • Engª Kelly Ataíde Rodrigues Nahum
  • LGE Engenharia de Estruturas Ltda.
  • Engº Márcio Murilo Ferreira de Ferreira
  • Engº Mário Antônio Burnett
  • Engº Mário Ferreira Sobrinho
  • Engº Nagib Charone Filho
  • Engº Raimundo Newton da Silva Pinto
  • Engº Renan José da Costa Ribeiro
  • Engº Renato Castro de Freitas Costa Neto
  • Engº Rui Guilherme Mendes Ferreira
  • Engº Sandoval José Rodrigues Júnior
  • Sanpar Engenharia Ltda.
  • Suporte Consultoria e Projetos S/C Ltda.
  • Targo Engenharia Ltda.
  • Tribunal Regional Eleitoral do Pará
  • União de Ensino Superior do Pará - Unespa
  • Universidade Federal do Pará

Marabá, PA

  • Engº Gabriel Farias Conceicao
  • Inove Arquitetura e Engenharia Ltda.

Oriximina, PA

  • Engº Augusto Cezar Barbosa da Silva

Santana do Araguaia, PA

  • Engº Ricardo Zanon Cotrim

Santarém, PA

  • Adrian Wallace dos Santos Aguiar
  • 8º Batalhão de Engenharia de Construção
  • Engº Hilberth Rogério Rocha Viana
  • Engª Maria Antonia Mileo Mondardo

Tucumã, PA

  • Construtora e Britagem Mil Anos Ltda.

Xinguara, PA

  • Engº Jaquison Santos Andrade

Cacoal, RO

  • Engº Ernani Fontana Filho
  • Engº Ricardo Tumelero

Ji-Paraná, RO

  • Engº Paulo Roberto Lima

Ouro Preto D'oeste, RO

  • Engº José Bezerra da Silva

Porto Velho, RO

  • Engº Abelardo Townes de Castro Neto
  • Engº Anderson Sa Marchioro
  • Engº Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Chula
  • Engº Diego Rafael da Silva
  • Engº Fabio Kikuchi Yamura
  • Engº Flavio Renan Camargo Marcolino
  • Engº Gerson Souza Oliveira
  • Hidronorte Construcoes e Comercio Ltda.
  • Engº João Rogério Novak
  • Engº José Ronaldo dos Santos
  • Engº José Alves Magalhães Neto
  • Lorensi Engenharia Ltda.
  • Engº Luciano Haraldo Erbert
  • Engº Roniston Dourado Magalhães
  • Engº Takao Hamano
  • Engº Túlio José de Souza
  • Engº Warner Oliveira Barros

Vilhena, RO

  • Engº Henrique Anderson Martins
  • Engº Jeferson Piccoli da Costa

Boa Vista, RR

  • 6° Batalhão de Engenharia de Construção
  • Engº André Luiz Ramos
  • Boa Vista Pré Moldados Ltda. - Me
  • Engª Luciene Coelho Borneo
  • Engº Pedro Coelho de Brito
  • Engº Raimundo Costa Filho

Araguaina, TO

  • C.E.G. Serviços Ltda.
  • Tucunare Construtora Ltda.

Palmas, TO

  • Cálculo Projetos e Construções Ltda.
  • Escola Técnica Federal de Palmas
  • Engº Frankilin Gratão
  • Fundação Univ. De Tocantins - Unitins
  • Engº Gilson Marafiga Pedroso
  • Engº Marcelo Costa Maia
  • Engº Ronaldo Justino de Souza
  • Engº Rosalbo Francisco Rocha da Silveira

Paraíso do Tocantins, TO

  • Engº Estevão Alves Araújo

Porto Nacional, TO

  • Engº Carlos Demostenes Moura Braga
  • Engº Luis Eduardo Ganhadeiro Guimarães